Junior Fair Market Chickens


Lightweight

1 Kyler Lambert

2 Emery Deaton

3 Caiden Hollingworth

Class 1

1 Nate Bailey

2 Levi Weldy

3 Thomas Saylor

4 Emily Mixon

5 Thomas Saylor

6 Emery Deaton

7 Daphne Lavey

8 Annaleah Lambert

9 Caiden Hollingsworth

Class 2

1 Nate Bailey

2 Bethany Weldy

3 Emily Mixon

4 Lilly Mixon

5 Lilly Mixon

6 Bethany Weldy

7 A.J. Schwieterman

8 Dustin Butts

Class 3

1 Daphne Lavey

2 Eli Lammers

3 Wil Puthoff

4 Dustin Butts

5 Jeralyn Leland

6 Alejandro Alverez

7 Levi Weldy

Class 4

1 Hunter Ray

2 Eli Lammers

3 Lauryn Lammers

4 Gabryelle Lammers

5 Olive Rhoades

6 Rylee Puthoff

7 Olive Rhoades

8 Dakota Bashore

Class 5

1 Taylor Ray

2 Lily Mumford

3 Anna Puthoff

4 Gabryelle Lammers

5 Jeralyn Leland

6 Gunner Kimmel

7 Tyler Bashore

Class 6

1 Kaden Brandenburg

2 Braden Zekas

3 Aaron Jackson

4 Lily Mumford

5 Connor McKenzie

6 Kaden Brandenburg

7 Grant Humphrey

8 Morgan Kimmel

9 Avery Murphy

10 Brandon Murphy

Class 7

1 Hunter Ray

2 Zach Kauffmann

3 Conner McKenzie

4 Madison McKenzie

5 Katalaya Brandenburg

6 Ella Warner

7 Lindsey Kimmel

8 Monica Ostendorf

Class 8

1 Myah Romer

2 Owen Pleiman

3 Aaron Jackson

4 Taylor Ray

5 Madison McKenzie

6 Monica Ostendorf

7 Hanna Shafer

8 James Henry

Class 9

1 Zach Kauffmann

2 Jack Wheelock

3 Grant Humphrey

4 Owen Pleiman

5 Garrett Warner

6 Ryan DiNardo

7 Lauryn Lammers

8 Myah Romer

Class 10

1 Ella Warner

2 Braden Zekas

3 Connor Humphrey

4 Connor Humphrey

5 Jack Wheelock

6 Trenton Brown

7 Hanna Shafer

8 Ben Gustin III

9 Trenton Brown

Heavyweights

1 Lainee McMaken

2 Katalaya Brandenburg

3 Lainee McMaken

4 Ryan DiNardo

5 Garrett Warner

6 John Starry

7 Sterling Starry

8 Ben Gustin III

Grand Champion

Hunter Ray

Reserve Grand Champion

Ella Warner

Jr. Fair Market Ducks

Lightweights

1 Gabryelle Lammers

2 Gabryelle Lammers

3 John Starry

4 Lauryn Lammers

5 Logan Butts

6 Logan Butts

7 John Starry

Class 1

1 Jacob Hornberger

2 Brennon Green

3 Emily Mixon

4 Emily Mixon

5 Eli Lammers

6 Connor Humphey

7 Eli Lammers

8 Lauryn Lammers

Class 2

1 Connor Humphrey

2 Jack Wheelock

3 Ryan DiNardo

4 Grant Humphrey

5 Miles Shuman

6 Grant Humphrey

7 Brennon Green

8 Leah Ellison

Class 3

1 Ryan DiNardo

2 Trenton Brown

3 Jack Wheelock

4 Jacob Hornberger

5 Trenton Brown

6 Henry Shuman

7 Miles Shuman

8 Henry Shuman

Class 4

1 Simon Parke

2 Garrett Stevens

3 Justin Thomas

4 Isabella Hutchinson

5 Justin Thomas

6 Leah Ellison

Class 5

1 Kamron Paulus

2 Kamron Paulus

3 Isabella Hutchinson

4 Simon Parke

5 Garrett Stevens

Grand Champion

Kamron Paulus

Reserve Grand Champion

Simon Parke

Jr. Fair Market Turkeys

Tom Turkeys

Class 1

1 Samuel Shuman

2 Jackson Shuman

3 Eli Lammers

4 Lainee McMaken

5 Braden Zekas

Class 2

1 Treanna Lavy

2 Hanna Shafer

3 Gabryelle Lammers

4 Cassie Healy

Class 3

1 Lauryn Lammers

2 Trace Lavy

3 Ryan DiNardo

4 Kiera Healy

Tom Turkey Champion

Treanna Lavy

Tom Turkey Reserve Grand Champion

Lauryn Lammers

Hen Turkeys

Class 1

1 Lauryn Lammer

2 Kiera Healy

3 Marisa Savini

4 Samuel Blackburn

5 Eli Lammers

6 Braden Zekas

Class 2

1 Lainee McMaken

2 Jackson Shuman

3 Samuel Shuman

4 Cassie Healy

5 Gabryelle Lammers

Class 3

1 Treanna Lavy

2 Ryan DiNardo

3 Trace Lavy

Hen Turkey Grand Champion

Lainee McMaken

Hen Turkey Reserve Grand Champion

Treanna Lavy

Grand Champion Turkey

Treanna Lavy

Reserve Grand Champion Turkey

Lainee McMaken

Showmanship

Beginner

1 McKayah Musselman

2 Ian Francis-Knott

3 Gus Joseph

4 Myah Romer

5 Daphne Lavey

Intermediate

1 Monica Ostendorf

2 Levi Weldy

3 Marisa Savini

4 Natalie Gratz

5 Aaron Jackson

Senior

1 Bethany Weldy

2 Abby Fraley

3 Anna Puthoff

4 Bridgette Paton

5 Arielle Barnes

Showman of Showman

Bethany Weldy